Default Avatar
Dave Gute
Superintendent
Secondary
Ext. 206
Default Avatar
Jeremy Christiansen
7-12 Principal
Secondary
Ext. 202
Small_f4bc1717-281c-43d0-b0f0-06cbceb229b4
DJ Erkenbrack
Activities Director, Technology Director, Vocal Music Director
Secondary
Ext. 218
Small_8fa79f12-208a-4792-874a-48358df1e31d
Dan Blackburn
Industrial Tech
Secondary
Ext. 308
Default Avatar
Logan Boydstun
Vocational Agriculture
Secondary
Ext. 400
Small_6638b058-5fad-42b8-a0b6-e9af879ede7b
Jake Brown
High School Social Studies
Secondary
Ext. 223
Small_d2923aa1-65e3-4a8a-a003-fe44d5efe44b
Alicia Callahan
7-9 English/Language Arts
Secondary
Ext. 216
Small_eb52da7a-926f-416d-87b8-0121f16c08b7
Tara Christiansen
7-12 School Counselor
Secondary
Ext. 208
Default Avatar
Molly Crom
7-12 Science
Secondary
Ext. 212
Default Avatar
Amanda Crouch
TLC Coordinator
Secondary
Ext. 213
Small_206239d8-0848-4a06-9ffc-52bea470d496
Greg Ernster
P.E./Weightlifting, Activities Director
Secondary
Ext. 399
Small_506af03d-4382-4a22-805b-c2afab06aa49
Kyle Fichter
High School Special Ed.
Secondary
Ext. 237
Small_0a7ddc5b-4a48-4d78-96ef-d21eed50e29d
Judy Foster
High School Secretary
Secondary
Ext. 200
Default Avatar
Kirsten Heard
Business Manager, Board Secretary
Secondary
Ext. 204
Small_7937146b-8db5-4fa6-8fa1-eb389aed06f8
Larissa Kierscht
Spanish
Secondary
Ext. 238
Small_default_avatar
Taylor Krohn
7-12 ELA
Secondary
Ext. 230
Small_0b83057a-a05d-4a63-b696-841546354598
Heather Lewis
High School English
Secondary
Ext. 236
Small_2023ee5d-fe52-4abc-bcec-ed9be86f1ad6
Ashton Luke
School Resource Officer
Secondary
Ext. 211
Small_e93c7c56-796a-457b-a817-8942f758f801
Tracy Malcom
High School Special Ed.
Secondary
Ext. 241
Default Avatar
Erika Mitchell
School Nurse
PK-6
Ext. 102
Default Avatar
Dolores Moles
Paraprofessional
Secondary
Small_add529ca-48ea-44a8-8a93-cf238ba910de
Owen Pitt
High School Math
Secondary
Ext. 240
Small_4d09050d-8321-4e63-9a74-880d1c544461
Steve Raymond
Junior High Social Studies
Secondary
Ext. 220
Small_a03da6b5-093a-41bd-9983-2a6575be0286
Susan Saker
Instrumental Music, Elementary Music
Secondary
Ext. 300
Small_b478000e-962f-4182-a5ee-af7c8cb7ab77
Hayley Seuntjens
High School Math
Secondary
Ext. 232
Small_06b97c72-51a0-42f5-8204-ebfc1ec19115
Stef Shaw
Special Ed.
Secondary
Ext. 222
Small_0704a572-89d4-426a-9733-96c1284b5e01
Deb Wake
Teacher Librarian
PK-6
Ext. 215
Default Avatar
Samantha Wilson
Special Ed. Consultant
Secondary
Ext. 209
Small_28e5db16-79f8-43c7-97b4-1e4462a91b03
Mike Wood
Junior High Math
Secondary
Ext. 214
Small_b838062b-87e5-4409-80b1-afc351acd3a0
Gail Younts
High School Art
Secondary
Ext. 226
Small_38d2a062-552e-43d6-9915-bf006e2b2591
Mike Younts
7-12 Science
Secondary
Ext. 210