Skip to Calendar
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar
Feb
1

9:00 AM

10:30 PM

Girls Wrestling: Girls State Wrestling (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Wrestling - Girls State Wrestling
Xtream Arena - Court 1

Add to Calendar

Feb
1

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

Girls Basketball: Sidney vs Fremont-Mills (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Basketball - Sidney vs Fremont-Mills
Fremont-Mills High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
1

4:15 PM

5:15 PM

Boys Wrestling: MS Wrestling (Level 5)
Level 5 Boys Wrestling - MS Wrestling
Glenwood Middle School

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

9:00 AM

10:30 PM

Girls Wrestling: Girls State Wrestling (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Wrestling - Girls State Wrestling
Xtream Arena - Court 1

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

4:30 PM

8:15 PM

Girls Basketball: Griswold vs Fremont-Mills (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Girls Basketball - Griswold vs Fremont-Mills
Fremont-Mills High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Boys Basketball: Griswold vs Fremont-Mills (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Griswold vs Fremont-Mills
Fremont-Mills High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

Girls Basketball: Griswold vs Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Basketball - Griswold vs Fremont-Mills
Fremont-Mills High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

7:30 PM

8:30 PM

Boys Basketball: Griswold vs Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Basketball - Griswold vs Fremont-Mills
Fremont-Mills High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
3

8:30 PM

11:30 PM

Winter Ball
Winter Ball
TBD

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

4:15 PM

5:15 PM

Boys Wrestling: MS Boys Wrestling Meet (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Wrestling - MS Boys Wrestling Meet
Shenandoah Middle School

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

4:15 PM

5:15 PM

Boys Wrestling: MS Boys Wrestling Meet (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Wrestling - MS Boys Wrestling Meet
Shenandoah Middle School

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

Boys Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Southwest Valley (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Southwest Valley
Southwest Valley High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

6:00 PM

7:15 PM

Girls Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Southwest Valley
Southwest Valley High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

7:30 PM

8:30 PM

Boys Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Southwest Valley
Southwest Valley High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

7:30 PM

8:30 PM

Girls Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Southwest Valley (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Girls Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Southwest Valley
Southwest Valley High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
8

4:00 PM

9:00 PM

Boys Wrestling: SWV Middle Wrestling Meet (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Wrestling - SWV Middle Wrestling Meet
Southwest Valley High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
8

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

Girls Basketball: Nebraska City Lordes vs Fremont-Mills (Level 2)
Junior High Girls Basketball - Nebraska City Lordes vs Fremont-Mills
Fremont-Mills High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
10

10:00 AM

11:30 PM

Boys Wrestling: District Wrestling (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Wrestling - District Wrestling
TBD

Add to Calendar

Feb
10

10:00 AM

7:00 PM

Boys Wrestling: IHSAA District Tournament (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Wrestling - IHSAA District Tournament
Underwood High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
12

4:15 PM

6:15 PM

Girls Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Glenwood (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Glenwood
Glenwood Middle School

Add to Calendar

Feb
12

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Boys Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Tri-Center (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Tri-Center
Tri-Center Community Schools

Add to Calendar

Feb
13

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Bedford (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Bedford
Fremont-Mills High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
15

4:15 PM

5:15 PM

Girls Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Treynor (Level 6)
7th Grade Girls Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Treynor
Treynor Community School

Add to Calendar

Feb
15

5:15 PM

6:15 PM

Girls Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Treynor (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Treynor
Treynor Community School

Add to Calendar

Feb
16

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Mount Ayr
Fremont-Mills High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
20

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Boys Wrestling: (Level 5)
Level 5 Boys Wrestling -
Sidney High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
21

12:00 PM

6:00 PM

FM Blood Drive @ Christian Church
FM Blood Drive @ Christian Church
TBD

Add to Calendar

Feb
21

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls Basketball: Fremont-Mills vs Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Basketball - Fremont-Mills vs Martensdale-St Marys
Atlantic High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
22

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

Corner Conference Speech
Corner Conference Speech
East Mills Elementary School

Add to Calendar

Feb
23

6:30 PM

7:30 PM

Choir/Band 7-12th grade
Choir/Band 7-12th grade
TBD

Add to Calendar

Feb
24

8:00 AM

4:00 PM

Individual District
Individual District
Thomas Jefferson High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
26

12:00 PM

Feb
29

8:00 PM

Senior Survivor
Senior Survivor
Fremont-Mills High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
26

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Boys Wrestling: Rock Port JH Wrestling Meet (Level 5)
Level 5 Boys Wrestling - Rock Port JH Wrestling Meet
TBD

Add to Calendar