Default Avatar
Dave Gute
Superintendent
Secondary
Ext. 206
Default Avatar
Jeremy Christiansen
7-12 Principal
Secondary
Ext. 202
Small_8def4c20-2d02-407e-b3e4-afbca364a433
Allyson Forney
PK-6 Principal
PK-6
Ext. 101
Small_f4bc1717-281c-43d0-b0f0-06cbceb229b4
DJ Erkenbrack
Activities Director, Technology Director, Vocal Music Director
Secondary
Ext. 218
Small_35f26ffa-4346-4981-ae6c-f960cba14673
Tonya Billingsley
School-Based Interventionist
Ext. 230
Small_8fa79f12-208a-4792-874a-48358df1e31d
Dan Blackburn
Industrial Tech
Secondary
Ext. 308
Default Avatar
Logan Boydstun
Vocational Agriculture
Secondary
Ext. 400
Small_6638b058-5fad-42b8-a0b6-e9af879ede7b
Jake Brown
High School Social Studies
Secondary
Ext. 223
Small_d2923aa1-65e3-4a8a-a003-fe44d5efe44b
Alicia Callahan
7-9 English/Language Arts
Secondary
Ext. 216
Small_eb52da7a-926f-416d-87b8-0121f16c08b7
Tara Christiansen
7-12 School Counselor
Secondary
Ext. 208
Default Avatar
Molly Crom
7-12 Science
Secondary
Ext. 212
Default Avatar
Amanda Crouch
TLC Coordinator
Secondary
Ext. 213
Small_97517157-d6d6-4fad-a9cd-e49ccb0bd918
Breanna Dyche
Preschool
PK-6
Ext. 154
Small_206239d8-0848-4a06-9ffc-52bea470d496
Greg Ernster
P.E./Weightlifting, Activities Director
Secondary
Ext. 399
Small_68da49ac-cc2d-40f2-8f51-6232760044f9
Jamie Ewalt
5th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 120
Small_03978103-9e35-4508-9b64-0d3d4b7dcdb3
Jackie Eynon
2nd Grade
PK-6
Ext. 129
Small_506af03d-4382-4a22-805b-c2afab06aa49
Kyle Fichter
High School Special Ed.
Secondary
Ext. 237
Small_f7570fee-c269-4911-b26d-beb8b7fd89a3
Hannah Forney
Kindergarten
PK-6
Ext. 112
Small_53053b8a-f09e-404e-abc3-079ba4508e88
Kelli Forney
2nd Grade
PK-6
Ext. 131
Small_0a7ddc5b-4a48-4d78-96ef-d21eed50e29d
Judy Foster
High School Secretary
Secondary
Ext. 200
Default Avatar
Wendy Gardner
T.A.G.
PK-6
Ext. 122
Small_57985e91-99b7-46d8-8de0-6b739bc58efc
Ira Gaver
4th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 123
Small_0cace457-93ed-4024-b162-421357a0fa8c
Michelle Gillespie
Preschool
PK-6
Ext. 152
Small_02866691-b970-4cf4-90e7-f23868beb280
Tricia Goodman
1st Grade
PK-6
Ext. 115
Small_6e996c40-ad17-4e5c-bcd2-9a0b5dff4aa4
Becky Griggs
3rd Grade
PK-6
Ext. 130
Default Avatar
Carrie Hansen
Elementary Art
PK-6
Ext. 233
Default Avatar
Kirsten Heard
Business Manager, Board Secretary
Secondary
Ext. 204
Small_7937146b-8db5-4fa6-8fa1-eb389aed06f8
Larissa Kierscht
Spanish
Secondary
Ext. 238
Small_default_avatar
Taylor Krohn
7-12 ELA
Secondary
Ext. 230
Small_0b83057a-a05d-4a63-b696-841546354598
Heather Lewis
High School English
Secondary
Ext. 236
Small_ed31b803-36c8-48c8-8099-853a1eac5ad6
Tony Louden
3rd Grade
PK-6
Ext. 128
Small_2023ee5d-fe52-4abc-bcec-ed9be86f1ad6
Ashton Luke
School Resource Officer
Secondary
Ext. 211
Small_e93c7c56-796a-457b-a817-8942f758f801
Tracy Malcom
High School Special Ed.
Secondary
Ext. 241
Small_97ae308f-f9cf-4d04-9a5a-5dc600165433
Hillary Miller
Title Reading
PK-6
Ext. 116
Small_12c888d7-d275-451e-9244-e53d38e28fa4
Erika Mischke
1st Grade
PK-6
Ext. 113
Default Avatar
Erika Mitchell
School Nurse
PK-6
Ext. 102
Default Avatar
Dolores Moles
Paraprofessional
Secondary
Small_107d29dc-d3cb-451b-93de-4827db462392
Charlene Morgan
Elementary Secretary
PK-6
Ext. 100
Small_default_avatar
Alex Paulus
SPED
Small_add529ca-48ea-44a8-8a93-cf238ba910de
Owen Pitt
High School Math
Secondary
Ext. 240
Small_4d09050d-8321-4e63-9a74-880d1c544461
Steve Raymond
Junior High Social Studies
Secondary
Ext. 220
Small_582c63b4-7406-4e9d-b94e-8df83081d113
Sheryl Roberts
4th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 124
Small_a03da6b5-093a-41bd-9983-2a6575be0286
Susan Saker
Instrumental Music, Elementary Music
Secondary
Ext. 300
Small_37b16e9f-2f60-42e9-ba60-e1092118221a
Megan Schaaf
6th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 227
Small_b478000e-962f-4182-a5ee-af7c8cb7ab77
Hayley Seuntjens
High School Math
Secondary
Ext. 232
Small_06b97c72-51a0-42f5-8204-ebfc1ec19115
Stef Shaw
Special Ed.
Secondary
Ext. 222
Small_6b04529c-6038-41a2-8635-b2505569f29b
Rachel Shirley
Kindergarten
PK-6
Ext. 110
Small_cb87c984-f026-400b-bdf2-1fc9198ad8b1
Amberly Steeve
6th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 229
Small_a23be40f-89fc-47b1-8e8f-db59c3347cab
Sarah Victor
5th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 225
Small_0704a572-89d4-426a-9733-96c1284b5e01
Deb Wake
Teacher Librarian
PK-6
Ext. 215
Small_83dcebb7-f56a-460b-973b-c4a3c9dc0903
Chasidy Wederquist
Elementary Special Ed.
PK-6
Ext. 114
Default Avatar
Samantha Wilson
Special Ed. Consultant
Secondary
Ext. 209
Small_28e5db16-79f8-43c7-97b4-1e4462a91b03
Mike Wood
Junior High Math
Secondary
Ext. 214
Small_b838062b-87e5-4409-80b1-afc351acd3a0
Gail Younts
High School Art
Secondary
Ext. 226
Small_38d2a062-552e-43d6-9915-bf006e2b2591
Mike Younts
7-12 Science
Secondary
Ext. 210