Default Avatar
Dave Gute
Superintendent
Secondary
Ext. 206
Default Avatar
Jeremy Christiansen
7-12 Principal
Secondary
Ext. 202
Allyson Forney
PK-6 Principal
PK-6
Ext. 101
DJ Erkenbrack
Activities Director, Technology Director, Vocal Music Director
Secondary
Ext. 218
Tonya Billingsley
School-Based Interventionist
Ext. 230
Dan Blackburn
Industrial Tech
Secondary
Ext. 308
Default Avatar
Logan Boydstun
Vocational Agriculture
Secondary
Ext. 400
Jake Brown
High School Social Studies
Secondary
Ext. 223
Alicia Callahan
7-9 English/Language Arts
Secondary
Ext. 216
Tara Christiansen
7-12 School Counselor
Secondary
Ext. 208
Default Avatar
Molly Crom
7-12 Science
Secondary
Ext. 212
Default Avatar
Amanda Crouch
TLC Coordinator
Secondary
Ext. 213
Breanna Dyche
Preschool
PK-6
Ext. 154
Greg Ernster
P.E./Weightlifting, Activities Director
Secondary
Ext. 399
Jamie Ewalt
5th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 120
Jackie Eynon
2nd Grade
PK-6
Ext. 129
Kyle Fichter
High School Special Ed.
Secondary
Ext. 237
Hannah Forney
Kindergarten
PK-6
Ext. 112
Kelli Forney
2nd Grade
PK-6
Ext. 131
Judy Foster
High School Secretary
Secondary
Ext. 200
Default Avatar
Wendy Gardner
T.A.G.
PK-6
Ext. 122
Ira Gaver
4th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 123
Michelle Gillespie
Preschool
PK-6
Ext. 152
Tricia Goodman
1st Grade
PK-6
Ext. 115
Becky Griggs
3rd Grade
PK-6
Ext. 130
Default Avatar
Carrie Hansen
Elementary Art
PK-6
Ext. 233
Default Avatar
Kirsten Heard
Business Manager, Board Secretary
Secondary
Ext. 204
Larissa Kierscht
Spanish
Secondary
Ext. 238
Taylor Krohn
7-12 ELA
Secondary
Ext. 230
Heather Lewis
High School English
Secondary
Ext. 236
Tony Louden
3rd Grade
PK-6
Ext. 128
Ashton Luke
School Resource Officer
Secondary
Ext. 211
Tracy Malcom
High School Special Ed.
Secondary
Ext. 241
Hillary Miller
Title Reading
PK-6
Ext. 116
Erika Mischke
1st Grade
PK-6
Ext. 113
Default Avatar
Erika Mitchell
School Nurse
PK-6
Ext. 102
Default Avatar
Dolores Moles
Paraprofessional
Secondary
Charlene Morgan
Elementary Secretary
PK-6
Ext. 100
Alex Paulus
SPED
Owen Pitt
High School Math
Secondary
Ext. 240
Steve Raymond
Junior High Social Studies
Secondary
Ext. 220
Sheryl Roberts
4th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 124
Susan Saker
Instrumental Music, Elementary Music
Secondary
Ext. 300
Megan Schaaf
6th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 227
Hayley Seuntjens
High School Math
Secondary
Ext. 232
Stef Shaw
Special Ed.
Secondary
Ext. 222
Rachel Shirley
Kindergarten
PK-6
Ext. 110
Amberly Steeve
6th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 229
Sarah Victor
5th Grade
PK-6
Ext. 225
Deb Wake
Teacher Librarian
PK-6
Ext. 215
Chasidy Wederquist
Elementary Special Ed.
PK-6
Ext. 114
Default Avatar
Samantha Wilson
Special Ed. Consultant
Secondary
Ext. 209
Mike Wood
Junior High Math
Secondary
Ext. 214
Gail Younts
High School Art
Secondary
Ext. 226
Mike Younts
7-12 Science
Secondary
Ext. 210